Loading
My selection

Estimate : 3 000 € / 5 000 €

Price realized: 8 000 €

Results without buyers premium

Théophile Louis DEYROLLE (1844-1923) : le retour des chaloupes sardinières. Importante huile sur toile. Signé en bas à droite. 192x380cm. Petites usures.

Request more information

Theme : Paintings and drawings Add this category to my alerts