Loading
My selection

Estimate : 600 € / 800 €

Price realized: 1 800 €

Results without buyers premium

Baron Karl REILLE (1886-1975)
Le Bat-l'eau.
Gouache sur isorel signée en bas à droite.
16 x 21 cm à vue

Request more information

Theme : Paintings and drawings Add this category to my alerts